logo_ucdw_site3

 

Список участников

 

В данной таблице отображаються участники

которые подтвердили свою регистрацию

Имя Город Выбранные курсы
1  Даша Лопатина Кировоград К. Шишкарева Я. Кайнар А. Сафонов  
2  Оксана Лопатина Кировоград Сопровождающий
3  Елизавета Сорокина Киев Я. Кайнар      
4  Александр Замковой Одесса К. Шишкарева Я. Кайнар Д. Белкин Ю. Даниленко
5  Александра Захарова  Киев В. Рубан  Я. Кайнар  А. Овчинников  
6  Юлія Творілова Одесса  В. Рубан  М. Лымарь    
7  Оксана Затурська  Чортків К. Шишкарева  Я. Кайнар Д. Белкин  Ю. Даниленко
8  Александра Магера Зеленодольск К. Шишкарева  Я. Кайнар А. Сафонов  А. Овчинников 
9  Мария Ващенко  Днепр К. Шишкарева  Я. Кайнар А. Сафонов Ю. Артеменко
10  Наталья Литвинова  Харьков  К. Шишкарева   Я. Кайнар   А. Сафонов  Ю. Даниленко
11  Дарья Кесслер  Днепр  Д. Белкин      
12  Viktoriia Gulko   Pfaffenhofen  К. Шишкарева    Я. Кайнар  М. Лымарь  А. Сафонов
13  Татьяна Моисеева  Днепр  К. Шишкарева    Я. Кайнар Д. Белкин   Ю. Артеменко 
14  Нинель Зберя  Львов  В. Рубан  А. Овчинников    
15  Людмила Пернепесова  Львов  К. Шишкарева Л. Мова Ю. Даниленко   
16  Алина Канаева  Запорожье  К. Шишкарева  А. Сафонов    
17  Татьяна Антонова  Минск К. Шишкарева  Д. Белкин   Ю. Даниленко  
18  Ирина Пилипенко  Днепр В. Рубан  Л. Мова   А. Сафонов А. Овчинников 
19  Альбина Белоус Херсон  Л. Мова    А. Овчинников  Ю. Артеменко  
20  Диана Титаренко Одесса  К. Шишкарева   Я. Кайнар  Д. Белкин  
21  Владимир Рудковский Одесса  К. Шишкарева   Я. Кайнар  А. Овчинников  Ю. Артеменко
22  Дарина Тураш  Львів К. Шишкарева    А. Сафонов А. Овчинников   
23  Ангелина Лихопуд  Одесса  К. Шишкарева М. Лымарь   А. Овчинников  
24  Валерия Павлишина Одесса  К. Шишкарева  Я. Кайнар   А. Сафонов   А. Овчинников
25  София Медведева  Кривой Рог К. Шишкарева   Л. Мова  А. Сафонов  
26  Дана Сарман  Одесса  К. Шишкарева  М. Лымарь  Ю. Даниленко   
27  Инна Казакова  Днепр   Л. Мова  М. Лымарь     
28  Анастасия Коваленко  Кировоград  К. Шишкарева Я. Кайнар     
29  Марина Волошина  Запорожье Сопровождающий   
30  Ева Волошина  Запорожье А. Сафонов   А. Овчинников     
31  Денис Гаврилюк Каменец-Подольский  К. Шишкарева   Я. Кайнар  А. Сафонов  А. Овчинников 
32  Виктория Горшкова  Киев  Л. Мова  М. Лымарь  А. Овчинников  Ю. Артеменко 
33            
34            
35            
36            
37            
38            
39            
40            

 

ПРИНЯТЬ УЧАСТИЕ